Components banda jove

Flauta

Cordellat Cortés, Julia
Gómez Belenguer, Carmen
Morató Morató, Neus
Moya Coronado, Denise

Fagot

Gómez Garrido, Sara

Clarinet
Aguado Bosch, Andreu
Benedito Machancoses, Alfred
Carmona Cuadrado, Noelia
Galán Hernandis, Lucía
Kukharsky, Román
Martínez Bernalde, Aitana
Morató Cañadas, Mario
Morató Morató, Pau
Naharro Ballester, Úrsula
Peñalver Miñana, Eva Rosa
Serrano, TOrrijos, Lucia
Viñoles Dasí, Nuria

Saxòfon alt

Bürer Fernández, Leon
Cantero Montolio, Miguel
Prades Sirvent, Joan
Real Morató, David
Rovira Casanova, Paz

Trompa

De la Encarnación Cuadrado, Sara
Escorihuela Herrero, José
Garrido Gómez, Mar
Gómez Garrido, Mar
González Soria, Carme
Guiot Solaz, Belén
Laza Rosado, Pascual
Real Morató, Noelia
Romaguera Chanzá, Sergi
Rúa Serra, Altea

Trompeta

Aguado Bosch, Carles
Aguado Carrasco, Jorge
Almenar Silla, Ana
Díaz Gallat, Nerea
Gómez Bisbal, Ferran

Martínez Esparza, Sara
Vayá Guzmán, Ariadna Isabel

Trombó

Aguado Romaguera, José
Machancoses Olguin, Nicolás
Mocholí Calabuig, Javi

Pérez Gallart, Alfredo
Silla Alba, Paco

Tubes

Damigo Moya, Alberto
Sánchez Serrano, Mario

Violoncel
Díaz Romaguera, Vallivana
Márquez Iriarte, Marina
Rovira Casanova, Ana

Percussió

Díaz Romaguera, Vallivana
Juan Díaz, Manuel

Moret Hervás, Andrea
Palacios Morató, Pablo
Tarazona Díaz, Jorge

 


Gómez Garrido, Sara.

CLARINETS

Aguado Bosch, Andreu.

Benedito Machancoses, Alfred.

Silla González, Sonia.

Ramírez Martorell, Maite.

Esteve Albert, Julia.

Cebrian López, Lucia.

Kukharskyy, Roman.

González Medina, Mónica.

Aguado Bosch, Jordi.

Galán Hernández, Lucia.

Viñoles Dasi, Nuria.

Morato Cañadas, Mario.

SAXOS ALTS

Real Morató, David.

Verdet López, Susi.

Rovira Casanova, Eduardo.

Amoros López, Julia.

Sanchis Baviera, Cristóbal.

Prades Sirvent, Joan.

Rovira Casanova, Paz.

SAXOS TENORS

Palao Marco, Alfonso.

Llacer López, Hector.

TROMPES

Real Morató, Noelia.

Algarra Furio, Vicent.

Escorihuela Herrero, José.

González Soria, Carme.

de la Encarnación Cuadrado, Sara.

Rua Sierra, Altea.

Garrido Gómez, Mar.

Romaguera Chanza, Sergi.

TROMPETES

Aguado Bosch, Carles.

Almenar Silla, Ana.

Martínez Esparza, Sara.

Aguado Carrasco, Jorge.

Gómez Bisbal, Ferran.

TROMBONS

Silla Alba, Paco.

Albert García, Pau.

de Groof Marin, Iñaki.

TUBES

Damigo Moya, Alberto.

Marco Azema, Joan Baptiste.

Silla Lerma, Salvador.

VIOLONCELS.

Rovira Casanova, Ana.

Ramírez Martorell, Lucia.

PERCUSSIÓ.

Tarazona Díaz, Jorge.

González Medina, Nestor.

López Pastor, Jordi.

Moret Hervas, Andrea.

Juan Díaz, Manuel.

Palacios Morató, Pablo.

Cuesta Albert, Ferran.

Felguera Alegre, Juan Manuel.

DIRECTOR.

Soria Medina, Juan Bautista.